Governor
John Kasich (i), GOP
Attorney General
Mike DeWine (i), GOP
Auditor
Dave Yost (i), GOP
Secretary of State
Jon Husted (i), GOP
Treasurer
Josh Mandel (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 1
Steve Chabot (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 2
Brad Wenstrup (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 3
Joyce Beatty (i), Dem
U.S. House - District 4
Jim Jordan (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 5
Bob Latta (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 6
Bill Johnson (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 7
Bob Gibbs (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 8
John Boehner (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 9
Marcy Kaptur (i), Dem
U.S. House - District 10
Mike Turner (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 11
Marcia Fudge (i), Dem
U.S. House - District 12
Pat Tiberi (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 13
Tim Ryan (i), Dem
U.S. House - District 14
David Joyce (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 15
Steve Stivers (i), GOP
U.S. House - District 16
Jim Renacci (i), GOP
State Senate - District 1
Cliff Hite (i), GOP
State Senate - District 3
Kevin Bacon (i), GOP
State Senate - District 5
Bill Beagle (i), GOP
State Senate - District 7
Shannon Jones (i), GOP
State Senate - District 9
Cecil Thomas, Dem
State Senate - District 11
Edna Brown (i), Dem
State Senate - District 13
Gayle Manning (i), GOP
State Senate - District 15
Charleta Tavares (i), Dem
State Senate - District 17
Bob Peterson (i), GOP
State Senate - District 19
Kris Jordan (i), GOP
State Senate - District 21
Sandra Williams, Dem
State Senate - District 23
Michael Skindell (i), Dem
State Senate - District 25
Kenny Yuko, Dem
State Senate - District 27
Frank LaRose (i), GOP
State Senate - District 29
Scott Oelslager (i), GOP
State Senate - District 31
Jay Hottinger, GOP
State Senate - District 33
Joe Schiavoni (i), Dem
State House - District 1
Ron Amstutz (i), GOP
State House - District 2
Mark Romanchuk (i), GOP
State House - District 3
Tim Brown (i), GOP
State House - District 4
Bob Cupp, GOP
State House - District 5
Tim Ginter, GOP
State House - District 6
Marlene Anielski (i), GOP
State House - District 7
Mike Dovilla (i), GOP
State House - District 8
Kent Smith, Dem
State House - District 9
Janine Boyd, Dem
State House - District 10
Bill Patmon (i), Dem
State House - District 11
Stephanie Howse, Dem
State House - District 12
John Barnes (i), Dem
State House - District 13
Nickie Antonio (i), Dem
State House - District 14
Martin Sweeney, Dem
State House - District 15
Nicholas Celebrezze (i), Dem
State House - District 16
Nan Baker (i), GOP
State House - District 17
Mike Curtin (i), Dem
State House - District 18
Michael Stinziano (i), Dem
State House - District 19
Anne Gonzales (i), GOP
State House - District 20
Heather Bishoff (i), Dem
State House - District 21
Mike Duffey (i), GOP
State House - District 22
David Leland, Dem
State House - District 23
Cheryl Grossman (i), GOP
State House - District 24
Stephanie Kunze (i), GOP
State House - District 25
Kevin Boyce (i), Dem
State House - District 26
Hearcel Craig, Dem
State House - District 27
Tom Brinkman, GOP
State House - District 28
Jonathan Dever, GOP
State House - District 29
Louis Blessing (i), GOP
State House - District 30
Lou Terhar (i), GOP
State House - District 31
Denise Driehaus (i), Dem
State House - District 32
Christie Bryant, Dem
State House - District 33
Alicia Reece (i), Dem
State House - District 34
Emilia Sykes, Dem
State House - District 35
Greta Johnson, Dem
State House - District 36
Anthony DeVitis (i), GOP
State House - District 37
Kristina Roegner (i), GOP
State House - District 38
Marilyn Slaby (i), GOP
State House - District 39
Fred Strahorn (i), Dem
State House - District 40
Mike Henne (i), GOP
State House - District 41
Jim Butler (i), GOP
State House - District 42
Niraj Antani, GOP
State House - District 43
Jeff Rezabek, GOP
State House - District 44
Michael Ashford (i), Dem
State House - District 45
Teresa Fedor (i), Dem
State House - District 46
Micheal Sheehy (i), Dem
State House - District 47
Barbara Sears (i), GOP
State House - District 48
Kirk Schuring (i), GOP
State House - District 49
Stephen Slesnick (i), Dem
State House - District 50
Christina Hagan (i), GOP
State House - District 51
Wes Retherford (i), GOP
State House - District 52
Margaret Conditt (i), GOP
State House - District 53
Timothy Derickson (i), GOP
State House - District 54
Paul Zeltwanger, GOP
State House - District 55
Nathan Manning, GOP
State House - District 56
Dan Ramos (i), Dem
State House - District 57
Terry Boose (i), GOP
State House - District 58
Michele Lepore-Hagan, Dem
State House - District 59
Ronald Gerberry (i), Dem
State House - District 60
John Rogers (i), Dem
State House - District 61
Ron Young (i), GOP
State House - District 62
Ron Maag (i), GOP
State House - District 63
Sean O'Brien (i), Dem
State House - District 64
Michael O'Brien, Dem
State House - District 65
John Becker (i), GOP
State House - District 66
Doug Green (i), GOP
State House - District 67
Andrew Brenner (i), GOP
State House - District 68
Margaret Ruhl (i), GOP
State House - District 69
Steve Hambley, GOP
State House - District 70
Dave Hall (i), GOP
State House - District 71
Scott Ryan, GOP
State House - District 72
Bill Hayes (i), GOP
State House - District 73
Rick Perales (i), GOP
State House - District 74
Robert Hackett (i), GOP
State House - District 75
Kathleen Clyde (i), Dem
State House - District 76
Sarah LaTourette, GOP
State House - District 77
Tim Schaffer, GOP
State House - District 78
Ron Hood (i), GOP
State House - District 79
Kyle Koehler, GOP
State House - District 80
Stephen Huffman, GOP
State House - District 81
Robert McColley, GOP
State House - District 82
Tony Burkley (i), GOP
State House - District 83
Robert Sprague (i), GOP
State House - District 84
Jim Buchy (i), GOP
State House - District 85
Nino Vitale, GOP
State House - District 86
Dorothy Pelanda (i), GOP
State House - District 87
Jeff McClain (i), GOP
State House - District 88
Bill Reineke, GOP
State House - District 89
Steven Kraus, GOP
State House - District 90
Terry Johnson (i), GOP
State House - District 91
Cliff Rosenberger (i), GOP
State House - District 92
Gary Scherer (i), GOP
State House - District 93
Ryan Smith (i), GOP
State House - District 95
Andy Thompson (i), GOP
State House - District 96
Jack Cera (i), Dem
State House - District 97
Brian Hill (i), GOP
State House - District 98
Al Landis (i), GOP
State House - District 99
John Patterson (i), Dem
Supreme Court - Term Commencing Jan. 1
Sharon Kennedy (i), NP
Supreme Court - Term Commencing Jan. 2
Judi French (i), NP